≡ Navigointi

Merijärvi

Lukuvuoden 2016-2017 työ- ja loma-ajat


Syyslukukausi 15.8.2016-17.12.2016
Urheilupäivä 0-6 / Taksvärkki 7-9 17.9.2016
Syysloma 24.-30.10.2016
Joululoma 18.12.2016-1.1.2017

Kevätlukukausi 2.1.-3.6.2017
Talviloma 6.-12.3.2017
Pääsiäisloma 14.-17.4.2017
Helatorstai 25.5.2017