Merijärvi

Lukuvuoden 2018-2019 työ- ja loma-ajat


Syyslukukausi 13.8.2018-22.12.2018
Urheilupäivä 0-6 / Taksvärkki 7-9 8.9.2018
Syysloma 22.-28.10.2018
Itsenäisyyspäivä 6.12.2018
Joululoma 23.12.2018-6.1.2019

Kevätlukukausi 7.1.-1.6.2019
Talviloma 4.-10.3.2019
Pääsiäisloma 19.-22.4.2019
Vappu 1.5.2019
Helatorstai 30.5.2019