← Merijärvi

Lukuvuoden 2017-2018 työ- ja loma-ajat


Syyslukukausi 15.8.2017-20.12.2017
Urheilupäivä 0-6 / Taksvärkki 7-9 16.9.2017
Syysloma 23.-29.10.2017
Joululoma 21.12.2017-1.1.2018

Kevätlukukausi 2.1.-2.6.2018
Talviloma 5.-11.3.2018
Pääsiäisloma 30.3.-2.4.2018
Helatorstai 10.5.2018